VS Model Bombshell Butt Workout + BLACK FRIDAY!

Hey POPsters!!!

HAPPY HAPPY HAPPY TURKEY DAY!!!! You know what you should do today? Do the new VS Model Bombshell Butt Routine, eat your YOLO Meal, then go crazy shopping everywhere and tell me about all the great deals you score while waddling around like a penguin because your booty hurts too much from this workout.

:D

In this routine, you will need a huge stack of books. Like huge huge. I mean like let’s go 20 lbs plus here. Hahaha. I want your butt to be rounder, perkier, and stronger just as much as you do! So let’s hit it! Tweet me pics of your book stack and if you’re doing this with your fam today, I wanna see their smiling faces too!

Now…for the good stuff…

Oh yes. You heard it and you heard it here first POPsters. Let’s take a peek at what’s going on tomorrow…it’s a one day sale from midnight to midnight PST and prices will never ever ever ever ever ever ever (getting back together) be this low. So I encourage you to DO ALL YOUR SHOPPING FRIDAY!!!! Here’s just some of the deals…you’ll see more steals I can’t publish here in your newsletter. So sign up for that!

Like I said, these are just SOME of the deals happening on ogorgeous.com tomorrow. Everything will be priced so crazy low you better grab it before it’s gone!! I’m serious guys.

Also…I think you will be pleased to see a new look for the shop. It’s really super cute and we’ve been working on it for the past few months! Can’t wait to reveal the new look to you! I think you will fall in love!!! We are working hard today to test it out before it goes live on Black Friday so if you are having any glitches and errors…do not worry, it’s temporary!

Alrighty…much to do and I still wanna head to the gym before the YOLO feast! Toodles my loves!

<3 Cassey

Comments

  1. Brittney Nipper says:

    I just found this blog.. and I LOVE it! Thanks! :)

  2. I am so thrilled I discovered you on my google TV’s YouTube app before I came home for the Holiday. I completed the Total Bangin’ Body Workout and another 30 minute video of yours pre-thanksgiving feast and despite being an avid fitness girl…WOAH…I AM SO SORE THIS MORNING! You murdered my whole body. Love it!

  3. teilzeitDAU says:

    OMG how come it’s never occurred to me to use weights for pelvic thrusting?? this is buttacular! lol
    instead of books i used a 6pack of big water bottles (–> 20lb), i sure felt the burn!! :)

  4. I loveeee your blog. Your so uplifting, encouraging and inspiring! Keep up the great work!! I’m trying to tone up too…and honestly I look up to this blog!! :D It’s AWESOME!!!!! happy thanksgiving

Speak Your Mind

*